Date Opponent Notes Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 27 Gettysburg * 1:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 2 at Swarthmore * 7:00 PM
  vs. Franklin & Marshall * @ Swarthmore 7:00 PM
Fri. 9 Dickinson * 6:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Washington College * 1:00 PM
Wed. 28 Cabrini 6:00 PM
  Elizabethtown 6:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Gettysburg Invitational 6:00 PM Individuals Only
 
December
Sat. 1 at Gettysburg Invitational 10:00 AM/5:00 PM Individuals Only
 
January
Sat. 19 at Seven Sisters Championship @ Smith 10:00 AM
Sun. 20 at Seven Sisters Championship @ Smith 10:00 AM
Tue. 29 Immaculata 6:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at McDaniel * 1:00 PM
Sat. 9 Ursinus * 1:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg
Fri. 22 at Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg
Sat. 23 at Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg
Sun. 24 at Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg
 
October
Sat. 28 at Gettysburg * 1:00 PM L 69 - 131
 
November
Sat. 4 at Franklin & Marshall * 1:00 PM L 52 - 205
  vs. Swarthmore * @ Franklin & Marshall 1:00 PM L 43 - 214
Fri. 10 at Dickinson * 6:00 PM L 82 - 123
Sat. 18 Washington College * 1:00 PM L 65 - 116
Wed. 29 Cabrini 6:00 PM W 117 - 87
  Elizabethtown 6:00 PM W 132 - 72
 
December
Fri. 1 at Gettysburg Invitational 6:00 PM Individuals Only
Sat. 2 at Gettysburg Invitational 10:00 AM/5:00 PM Individuals Only
 
January
Sat. 20 at Seven Sisters Championship @ Mount Holyoke 10:00 AM 5th Place
Sun. 21 at Seven Sisters Championship @ Mount Holyoke 10:00 AM 5th Place
 
February
Sat. 3 McDaniel * 1:00 PM L 101-102
Sat. 10 at Ursinus * 1:00 PM L 64-103
Thu. 22 at Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 7:00 PM 8th Place
Fri. 23 at Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 10:00 AM/6:00 PM 8th Place
Sat. 24 at Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 10:00 AM/6:00 PM 8th Place
Sun. 25 at Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 10:00 AM/6:00 PM 8th Place
 
October
Sun. 30 Gettysburg * 1:00 PM L 66-130
 
November
Sat. 5 Franklin & Marshall * 1:00 PM L 46.50-209.50
  Swarthmore * 1:00 PM L 41 - 213
Fri. 11 Dickinson * 6:00 PM L 73 - 115
Sat. 19 at Washington College * 1:00 PM L 70 - 126
Wed. 30 Cabrini 6:00 PM L 93-112
 
December
Fri. 2 at Gettysburg Invitational 6:00 PM 7th Place
Sat. 3 at Gettysburg Invitational 10:00 AM/5:00 PM 7th Place
 
January
Sat. 21 at Seven Sisters Championship @ Vassar 10:00 AM 5th Place
Sun. 22 at Seven Sisters Championship @ Vassar 10:00 AM 5th Place
Sat. 28 at McDaniel * 1:00 PM L 30-64
 
February
Sat. 4 Ursinus * 1:00 PM L 79-97
Fri. 17 at Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 11:00 AM/7:00 PM 8th Place
Sat. 18 at Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 10:00 AM/6:00 PM 8th Place
Sun. 19 at Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 10:00 AM/6:00 PM 8th Place
 
November
Sun. 1 at Gettysburg * 1:00 PM L 68-124
Sat. 7 at Franklin & Marshall * 12:00 PM L 82-116
Fri. 13 at Dickinson * 6:00 PM L 62-135
 
December
Wed. 2 Cabrini 6:00 PM W 130-69
  Elizabethtown 6:00 PM W 114-91
Fri. 4 at Gettysburg Invitational 6:00 PM Individuals Only
Sat. 5 at Gettysburg Invitational 10:00 AM Individuals Only
 
January
Sun. 17 Washington College * 1:00 PM L 67-130
Wed. 20 at Swarthmore * 6:00 PM L 96-127
Sat. 23 vs. Seven Sisters Championship @ Wellesley 10:00 AM 5th Place
Sun. 24 vs. Seven Sisters Championship @ Wellesley 12:15 PM 5th Place
Sat. 30 McDaniel * 1:00 PM L 93-144
 
February
Sat. 6 at Ursinus * 1:00 PM L 65-114
Fri. 19 vs. Centennial Conference Championships @ Gettysburg 11:00 AM / 7:00 PM 8th Place
Sat. 20 vs. Centennial Conference Championships @ Gettysburg 10:00 AM / 6:00 PM 8th Place
Sun. 21 vs. Centennial Conference Championships @ Gettysburg 10:00 AM / 6:00 PM 8th Place
 
November
Sat. 1 Gettysburg * 3:00 PM L 54-142
Fri. 7 Franklin & Marshall * 6:00 PM L 64-127
Fri. 14 Dickinson * 6:00 PM L 57-136
Thu. 20 at Cedar Crest 7:00 PM W 111-71
Sat. 22 at Washington College * 1:00 PM L 58-134
 
December
Wed. 3 Cabrini 6:00 PM L 101-104
 
January
Sat. 17 vs. Seven Sisters Championship # @ Mt. Holyoke 11:00 AM 5th Place
Sun. 18 vs. Seven Sisters Championship # @ Mt. Holyoke 12:15 PM 5th Place
Wed. 21 Swarthmore * 6:00 PM L 50-152
Sat. 31 at McDaniel * 2:00 PM L 39-83
 
February
Sat. 7 Ursinus * Senior Day 1:00 PM L 70-112
Fri. 20 vs. Centennial Conference Championships # @ Gettysburg 11:00 AM 8th Place
Sat. 21 vs. Centennial Conference Championships # @ Gettysburg 10:00 AM 8th Place
Sun. 22 vs. Centennial Conference Championships # @ Gettysburg 10:00 AM 8th Place
 
November
Sat. 2 at Franklin & Marshall * 12:00 pm L 75-115
Fri. 8 at Dickinson * 5:00 pm L 72-105
Sat. 9 Washington * 1:00 pm L 66-136
Tue. 12 Cedar Crest 7:00 pm W 107-41
Sat. 16 at Gettysburg * 1:00 pm L 66-123
 
December
Wed. 4 Arcadia 6:00 pm L 104-92
  Cabrini 6:00 pm W 107-92
 
January
Sat. 18 vs. Seven Sisters Champsionship # @ Vassar College TBA 5th Place
Sun. 19 vs. Seven Sisters Championships # @ Vassar College TBA 5th Place
Wed. 22 at Swarthmore * 6:00 pm L 67-134
 
February
Sat. 1 McDaniel * 1:00 pm L 68-99
Sat. 8 at Ursinus * 1:00 pm L 83-115
Fri. 21 vs. Centennial Conference Championships # @ Franklin & Marshall TBA 8th Place
Sat. 22 vs. Centennial Conference Championships # @ Franklin & Marshall TBA 8th Place
Sun. 23 vs. Centennial Conference Championships # @ Franklin & Marshall TBA 8th Place
 
November
Sat. 3 Franklin & Marshall * 1:00 PM EST - FINAL L 155-50
Sat. 10 Gettysburg * 1:00 PM EST - FINAL L 131-58
Fri. 16 at Washington College * 5:00 PM EST - FINAL L 123-79
Sat. 17 Dickinson * 1:00 PM EST - FINAL L 153-51
  Juniata 1:00 pm EST - FINAL L 119-82
Wed. 28 Arcadia 6:00 PM EST - FINAL W 127-56
  Cabrini 6:00 pm EST - FINAL W 119-65
 
January
Sat. 19 vs. Seven Sister's Championship # @ Wellesley, MA TBA - FINAL 5th Place
Sun. 20 vs. Seven Sister's Championship # @ Wellesley, MA TBA - FINAL 5th Place
Wed. 23 Swarthmore * 6:00 PM EST - FINAL L 105-89
 
February
Sat. 2 at McDaniel * 1:00 PM EST - FINAL L 67-52
Sat. 9 Ursinus * 3:00 PM EST - FINAL L 102.5-89.5
Fri. 22 vs. Centennial Conference Championship # @ Franklin & Marshall 7th Place
Sat. 23 vs. Centennial Conference Championship # @ Franklin & Marshall 8th Place
Sun. 24 vs. Centennial Conference Championship # @ Franklin & Marshall
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event